Mottos

2017 – The Flying Dutchman

2017 – The Flying Dutchman

2017 – The Flying Dutchmen

Bargetze Rhonda, Beck Bernhard, Beck Katja, Erne Roland, Erne Patricia, Frei Carmen, Gillman Karin, Huber Bettina, Kindle Joel, Kindle Martina, Kindle Rebecca, Kindle Lisa, Marogg Mathias, Marxer Martin, Mathiuet Silvia, Meier Andreas, Melter Kevin, Melter Mathias, Negele Martin, Nigg Andrin, Nipp Roland, Nutt Stefanie, Pfeiffer Andreas, Salzgeber Aaron, Salzgeber Daniel, Schreiber Robin, Schwengeler Philipp, Schädler Laura, Sele Lara, Senn Stefan, Spiller Marisa, Spring Chiara, Tschiggfrei Stefan, Vogt Laura, Wellenzohn Luca, Wohlwend Sabrina, Wolfinger Vanessa, Zeller Petra

Präsident: Martin Negele

Dirigent: Mathias Marogg

2016 – Phantom der Oper

2016 – Phantom der Oper

2016 – Phantom der Oper

Banzer Robin, Bargetze Rhonda, Beck Bernhard, Beck Katja, Erne Roland, Erne Patricia, Gillman Karin, Huber Bettina, Kindle Florian, Kindle Martina, Kindle Rebecca, Kindle Lisa, Lampert Kevin, Lüdi Beat, Marogg Mathias, Marxer Martin, Mathiuet Silvia, Meier Andreas, Melter Kevin, Negele Martin, Nigg Andrin, Nipp Roland, Nutt Stefanie, Oesch Manuela, Pfeiffer Andreas, Schio Martina, Schreiber Robin, Schurti Angelika, Sele Lara, Senn Stefan, Spiller Marisa, Tschiggfrei Stefan, Vogt Laura, Wellenzohn Luca, Wohlwend Sabrina, Wolfinger Tiziana, Wolfinger Vanessa, Zeller Petra

 

Präsident: Martin Negele

Dirigent: Mathias Marogg

2015 – Black Ice

2015 – Black Ice

2015 – Black Ice

Banzer Robin, Bargetze Rhonda, Beck Bernhard, Beck Katja, Blum Fabienne, Elkuch Anita, Erne Roland, Erne Patricia, Gillman Karin, Huber Bettina, Kindle Florian, Kindle Martina, Kindle Rebecca, Kindle Lisa, Kleeb Lara, Lampert Kevin, Lüdi Beat, Marogg Mathias, Marxer Martin, Mathiuet Silvia, Mayr Jane, Meier Andreas, Negele Martin, Nigg Andrin, Nipp Roland, Nutt Stefanie, Oesch Manuela, Peter Melanie, Pfeiffer Andreas, Schio Martina, Schreiber Robin, Schurti Angelika, Sele Lara, Sele Ramona, Senn Stefan, Spiller Marisa, Tschiggfrei Stefan, Wellenzohn Luca, Wohlwend Sabrina, Wolfinger Alessio, Wolfinger Tiziana, Wolfinger Vanessa, Zeller Petra

 

Präsident: Martin Negele

Dirigent: Florian Kindle

2014 – Pharaos Wächter

2014 – Pharaos Wächter

2014 – Pharaos Wächter

Banzer Robin, Beck Bernhard, Beck Katja, Blum Fabienne, Elkuch Anita, Elkuch  Samyra, Erne Patricia, Gillman Karin, Hasler Susanne, Jantscher Heimo, Kindle Florian, Kindle Martina, Kleeb Dario, Kleeb Lara, Lüdi Beat, Marogg Mathias, Marxer Martin, Mathiuet Silvia, Mayr Jane, Meier Andreas, Meier Tanja, Negele Martin, Nipp Roland, Oesch Manuela, Pfeiffer Andreas, Schio Martina, Schreiber Robin, Schurti Angelika, Schwendener Kevin, Sele Lara, Sele Ramona, Senn Stefan, Tschiggfrei Stefan, Wohlwend Sabrina, Wolfinger Alessio, Wolfinger Tiziana, Wolfinger Vanessa, Zeller Petra

 

Präsident: Martin Negele

Dirigent: Florian Kindle

2013 – Darkness

2013 – Darkness

2013 – Darkness

Banzer Sarah, Banzer Robin, Beck Bernhard, Beck Katja, Blum Fabienne, Elkuch Anita, Elkuch    Samyra, Erne Patricia, Erne Vanessa, Gillman Karin, Hasler Susanne, Jantscher Heimo, Kindle Florian, Kindle Martina, Kindle Rebecca, Kleeb Dario, Kleeb Lara, Lampert Kevin, Lüdi Beat, Marogg Mathias, Marxer Martin, Mathiuet Silvia, Meier Andreas, Meier Tanja, Meier David, Negele Martin, Nipp Roland, Oesch Manuela, Ospelt David, Peter Melanie, Pfeiffer Andreas, Schio Martina, Schreiber Robin, Schurti Angelika, Schwendener Mario, Schwendener Kevin, Sele Ramona, Senn Stefan, Tschiggfrei Stefan, Vogt Tanja, Walser Patrik, Wolfinger Alessio, Wolfinger Fabian, Wolfinger Tiziana, Wolfinger Vanessa, Zeller Petra, Zeugin Franziska

 

Präsident: Martin Negele

Dirigent: Florian Kindle

2012 – Moschttropical

2012 – Moschttropical

Präsident: Tobias keller

Dirigent: Florian Kindle

2011 – Schlacht um Trisuna

2011 – Schlacht um Trisuna

Präsident: Tobias keller

Dirigent: Florian Meier

2010 – Viva Las Vegas

2010 – Viva Las Vegas

2010 – Viva Las Vegas

Banzer Robin, Banzer Evelyn, Beck Bernhard, Beck Roman, Beck Katja, Beck Jannine, Blum Fabienne, Büttiker Fabian, Elkuch Anita, Elkuch Samyra, Erne Patricia, Erne Vanessa, Fausch Rico, Foser Manuela, Frommelt Rony, Goop Thomas, Jantscher Heimo, Keller Tobias, Kindle Florian, Lampert Kevin, Lüdi Beat, Marxer Martin, Mathiuet Silvia, Matt Andrea, Meier Florian, Meier Tanja, Meier David, Müller Pascal, Negele Martin, Negele Mirjam, Oesch Manuela, Ospelt David, Peter Melanie, Pfeiffer Andreas, Schreiber Robin, Schurti Angelika, Schwendener Mario, Schwendener Kevin, Sele Ramona, Toldo Carmen, Trefzer Franziska, Tschiggfrei Stefan, Walser Kevin, Walser Patrik, Wolfinger Fabian, Wolfinger Tiziana, Wolfinger Vanessa, Zeller Petra, Zeugin Franziska

 

Präsident: Tobias keller

Dirigent: Florian Meier